Asher Scott

~ Gently born at home 

Arwen Olivia

~ Gently homeborn

Caton Edward

~ VBAC born at Dallas Birth Center 

Elliot James

~ VBA2C 

Maya Christie

~ VBA2C homeborn in water 

Charleston Everlee

~ Gently born at home

Lennon Edward

~ Gently born at home

Anemone Kate

~ Gently born at home

Isaac Francis

~ Gently born at home

Braxton Carter

~ First born son 

Kamila Leilani

~ Gently born at Dallas Birth Center

Oliver Rhodes

~ Waterborn at Dallas Birth Center 

Leonidas James

~ Waterborn at home

Jaxson Phoenix

~ VBAC born at home 

Eleanor Zoe

~ Beloved daughter 

Elizabeth Grace

~ Waterborn at home 

Logan

~ Beloved son 

David Benjamin August

~ Born at home 

Esther Carolynne

~ Born at home 

Evalyn Grace

~ Beloved first born 

Adaline Rose

~ VBAC born at home 

Aida Finley

~ Born at home 

Bear Daniel

~ Born at home 

Alfred Hector

~ Born at home 

Lila

~ Waterborn at home

Wilder Rowe Douglas

~ Born at home

Roscoe Reichel III

~ Born at Dallas Birth Center 

Angel Journey

~ Born at home

Henry Fox

~ VBAC Born at home 

Will Daniel

~ First born son 

Nikolas Salvatore

~ Waterborn at home 

Vito Antonin

~ Born at home 

Elijah Zoltan

~ Waterborn at home 

Cullen Augustus

~ Born at home 

Knox Ray

~ Waterborn at home

Siena Lucia

~ Waterborn at home

Millie Faye

~ Born in water

Knox Isaiah

~ Waterborn at home 

Yaizet Irene

~ Born at home

Paige Amelia

~ Born at home

Tehillah Reign

~ Waterborn at home

Serafina Bernadette

~ Born at home

Annabelle Lee

~ First born daughter 

Emilia Denee

~ Triumphant VBAC born at home

Cohen James

~ Born at home 

Bennett Clark

~ Born at Grapevine Birthing Center 

Faith Louise

~ Triumphant VBAC homeborn

Kaia Ruth

~ Born at Grapevine Birthing Center 

Carsyn Paige

~ Beloved daughter

Isabella Jaya

~ Waterborn at home 

Violet Audrey

~ Beloved daughter

Titus Alexander

~ Waterborn at home 

Phineas Calvin

~ Born at home

Ramona Lorelei

~ First born girl 

Marjorie Louise

~ Waterborn at home

Daisy Love

~ Triumpant VBAC

Henry Taylor

~ Waterborn at home

Edward Kwaku

~ Firstborn son 

Genevieve Elaine

~ Homeborn girl 

Jacob Garner

~ Triumphant VBAC waterborn at home 

Ellisyn Ann-Marie

~ Waterborn at home 

Isaac David

~ VBAC Born at home

Nico Cruz

~ Born at home

Micah Eli

~ Waterborn at home

Nash Daniel

~ Born at home 

Aquiles Daniel

~ Born at home

Julia Claire

~ Born at home

Natalie Marie

~ First born daughter

Christian Anthony

~ Born at home 

Allison Tori

~ Born at home

Simon Arthur

~ Born at home 

Baby M

~ Born at Grapevine Birthing Center 

Violet Lisieux

~ Waterborn at home 

Killian Mark

~ First born son 

Leon Martins de Lima

~ Waterborn at home

Joao Levi

~ Born at Grapevine Birthing Center 

Michael Isaiah

~ Born at home

Blaine Connor

~ Born at home

Naomi Annabelle

~ Waterborn at home

Jackson Heath

~ Born at home

Avonlea Alexis

~ Born at home

Willow Brook

~ VBAC born at home

Penelope Jane

~ First born daughter 

Evelyn Leigh

~ First born daughter 

Matthias Conrad

~ Born at home

Sawyer Benton

~ Triumphant VBAC at home

Maribelle Eden

~ Triumphant VBA2C 

Noah Michael

~ Born at home

Ainsley Marie

~ Firstborn daughter a Grapevine Birthing Center

Skyler Marie

~ Waterborn first born daughter 

Caden Brave

~ Waterborn at Grapevine Birthing Center

Maddox Wolf

~ VBAC born at home

Savannah Faith

~ Waterborn at home

Julen Mikolai

~ First born son 

Jett Edmonton

~ Triumphant VBA2C

Mirabelle Adaline

 ~ Born at home

Lynnlee Grey

~ Waterborn at home

Shepherd James

~ First born son, Grapevine Birthing Center

Preston Jeffrey

~ Waterborn at Grapevine Birthing Center

Zane Cruz

~ First born son, born at Grapevine Birthing Center 

Lucas Leandro

~ First born son, born at GBBC

Ziva Angelique

~ Beloved daughter

Grayson Grady

~ First born son, born at GBBC 

Lillye Love

~ First born daughter 

Levi Jeremiah

~ VBAC First born son 

Joel Douglas

~ Second born son 

Skyler Rain

~Waterborn at home 

Cash Wyllis

~ Triumphant VBA2C waterborn at home 

Jase Boaz

~ Waterborn at GBBC

Evelyn Ichante

~ First born daughter, born at GBBC

Nora Mae

~ VBAC born at home

Olive Renee

~ VBAC born at home

Eleanor Margaret

~ Beloved daughter

Gracie Mae

~ Beloved daughter 

Kalvin Ray

~ Waterborn at home

Sawyer Jack

~ Born at home

Troy Aiden

~ Beloved second son

Julian Hamilton

~ First born son 

Ellyonna Joy

~Third beloved daughter

Tirsah Grace

~ Waterborn at home

Willow Belle

~ Born at home, blessing number 10!

Joseph Thomas

~ Born in water 

Evan William

~ First born son 

Etta Jayne

~ Born in water

Audrey Annalise

~ Born at home

John Edward Charles

~ First born son 

Gavin Matthew

~ Born in water

Jubilee Christine

~ First born daughter

Priscilla Rose

~ Born at home

Levi Matthew

~ VBAC born in water, welcomed by six sisters!

Silas Jack

~ Born in water

Adelyn Grace

~ Born at home

Emersyn Leon

~Born in water

Josiah Humberto

~ Born in water

Carter Alexander

~A record setter - 11 lbs. 4 oz!

Korie Lynn

~Born in water

Grace Frances

~First born daughter

Jack Elliot Travis

~ First born son 

Hans Wulfric V

~First born son 

Elliott Layne

~Born in water

Scarlett Glory

~First born daughter

Aaron Michael

~Triumphant VBAC

Lars Meloy

~Born in water

Abby Shay

~ Born at home

Nehemiah Lynn

~First born son

Lucas Malcolm

~Born in water

Bastian Seyu

~First born son 

Camden David

~Born in water

Aiden Gregory

~VBAC at home

Delilah Marley

~First born daughter

Micaiah Christopher

~Long awaited VBAC

Carmyn Elyse

~born in water

Jaena Arrietty

~born in water

Abryahna Sarai Eugenia

~VBAC at GBBC

Nathaniel Mark

~born on Christmas Day!

Luca Cash

~born at home

Grant Stewart

~VBAC at home

Finlay Michael

~born in water

Warren Everett

~born at GBBC

Lola Virginia

~born at home

Nora Annabelle

~born in water

Olivia Kelly

~VBAC and first born daughter

Catherine Rose

~born in water

Jake David

~born at home

Benjamin Franklin

~born in water

Wesley James

~VBAC born at GBBC

Claire Elizabeth V.

~born in water

Claire Elizabeth C.

~born at home

Anna Grace

~Blessing Number 6!

Jack Emery

~First born son

Jonah Wesley

~born in water

Rose Joyful

~Blessing Number 9!

Teagan Lily

~VBAC born in water

James Elton

~First born son

Allison Lyn

~born at home

Piper Rose

~born in water

Eleazar Michael

~First born son

© 2017 Sacred Path Midwifery